Translate

Upcoming Sports Information

Always check to be sure that the events dates or times have not been changed. The school has a new sports website at grangerspartanathletics.com

Sports practices and competitions can change due to COVID at any time. Please be aware and check for date and time alterations.

Sports Broadcasts

Broadcasts are on for most our home games and some of the away games. Check below for our schedule. Also below is the link to our broadcast channel.

Click Here for SpartanTV

Boys & Girls JV & Varsity BasketballBoys & Girls Wrestling
5/18 vs Cle Elum 4:30 pm
5/20 at Kittitas 4:30 pm
5/22 at Riverside Chr. 4:30 pm
5/24 vs Highland 4:30 pm
5/27 at White Swan 4:30 pm
5/28 at Cle Elum 4:30 pm
6/1 vs Kittitas 4:30 pm
6/8 vs Riverside Chr. 4:30 pm
6/10 at Highland 4:30 pm
6/11 vs White Swan 4:30 pm

Playoffs will be broadcast as well. Check back for schedule once it is set.

Sports Highlights

Granger Spartan Fastpitch won the EWAC District Titles over Mabton 5-3 at home on Saturday, May 8th. Nizhoni Tallman was 2-3 with an inside the part homerun and 3 RBIs to break the 2-2 tie. Hailey Golob was 2-3 with a double and 2 RBIs. The Spartan Fastpitch team was the first to win a league title and a district title.

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas and Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 2-3, HR, 3 RBI; Hailey Golob 2-3, 2b, 2 RBI; Shaylin Cardenas pitches a complete game with 8 K.

Granger Track competed at the EWAC Championship in Cle Elum on Friday, May 7th.

Boys Results: 100m 9th Chris Villa 13.02, 11th Diego Cantu 13.16, 24th Ezgar Sanchez 14.14, 26th Ryan Heckert 15.33, 32nd Matthew Heckert 15.33, 34th Joe Heckert 17.03; 200m 4th Chris Villa 25.83, 8th Damian Cervantes 26.45, 11th Diego Cantu 26.59, 17th Ezgar Sanchez 28.41, 22nd Orlando Isiordia 30.96, 23rd John Paul Sevigny 33.83; 400m 3rd Damian Cervantes 58.33, 5th Ezgar Sanchez 1:04.12; 800m 2nd Orlando Isiordia 2:26.76, 6th John Paul Sevigny 2:30.45; 110m Hurdles 6th Matthew Heckert 23.11; Shot Put 2nd Ryan Heckert 37-04.75, 17th Paul Stewart 26-05.75, 24th Joe Heckert 23-10.5, 26th Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 23-20.0, 27th Armando Escamilla 22-06.25; Discus 1st Ryan Heckert 119-11, 7th Paul Stewart 82-04, 8th Sam Guadarrama 80-06, 16th Joe Heckert 62-11, 21st Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 54-07; Javelin 3rd Ryan Heckert 124-04, 18th Ezgar Sanchez 92-05, 23rd Orlando Isiordia 86-01, 25th Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 81-05, 28th Sam Guadarrama 74-07, 29th Damian Cervantes 71-05, 32nd Paul Stewart 64-11, 24th Joe Heckert 47-11.

Girls Results: 100m 11th Britney Meza 16.23; 200m 8th Joanna Jaramillo 33.22; 800m 3rd Joanna Jaramillo 2:51.78; Long Jump 8th Britney Meza 12-10.

Spartan Fastpitch defeated Dayton-Waitsburg 9-4 on Thrusday, May 6th in the first round a District. Shaylin Cardenas had a complete game 10K outing and had 2 RBIs, and Nishoni Tallman was 3-4, 3b, 3 RBI & 3sb.

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas & Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nishoni Tallman 3-4, 3b, 3 RBI, 3sb; Mariel Birrueta 2-4, RBI, 2sb; Shaylin Cardenas 1-4, 2 RBI, 10K; Hailey Golob 2-4, RBI; Jaylin Golob 2-4, RBI; Cristal Torres 1-4, RBI, 1sb.

Granger Spartan Track competed at Kittitas on Tuesday, May 4th.

Boys Results: 100m 8th Diego Cantu 12.58, 11th Chris Villa 12.94, 15th Ryan Heckert 14.03, Matthew Heckert 14.82; 200m 6th Damian Cervantes 26.19, 7th Diego Cantu 26.33, 8th Chris Villa 26.83, 11th Ezgar Sanches 28.45, 12th Orland Isiordia 28.45, 13th John Paul Sevigny 31.44; 400m 2nd Damian Cervantes 1:00.78, 3rd Ezgar Sanchez 1:05.02; 800m 3rd Orlando Isiordia 2:35.83, 6th John Paul Sevigny 2:39.09; 110m Hurdles 5th Matthew Heckert 23.03; Shot Put 1st Ryan Heckert 38-07.5, 9th Paul Stewart 25-00.0, 11th Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 24-05.5, 13th Joe Heckert 22-08.5; Discus 2nd Ryan Heckert 122-01, 5th Sam Guadarrama 84-02, 7th Paul Stewart 75-08, 12th Joe Heckert 62-05, 14th Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 54-09; Javelin 1st Ryan Heckert 129-01, 10th Chris Villa 100-06, 14th Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 89-00, 15th Orlando Isiordia 85-07, 16th Sam Guadarrama 82-00, 18th Paul Stewart 78-02, 21st Joe Heckert 62-03.

Girls Results: 200m 4th Joanna Jaramillo 32.67; 800m 2nd Joanna Jaramillo 2:57.55.

Granger Fastpitch played at Burbank on Saturday, May 1st. Mariel Birrueta was 4-7 with a double and Nizhoni Tallman went 4-7 with 2 RBIs.

Game 1

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas and Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 2-4; Mariel Birrueta 2-3; Shaylin Cardenas 6 Ks.

Game 2

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas and Nizhonii Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 2-3, 2 RBI; Mariel Birrueta 2-4, 2b; Shaylin Cardenas 2-3, 2b, RBI, 6K; Hailey Golob 2-4, 2b; Crystal Torres 2-4, 2b, 3 RBI; Jaylin Golob 2-4, 2 RBI.

Spartan Track competed at Cle Elum on Friday, April 30th

Boys Results: 100m 3rd Chris Villa 13.06, 5th Diego Cantu 13.28, 8th Ryan Heckert 14.11, 11th Daniel Guadardo 14.44, 12th Matthew Heckert 14.55, 15th Armando Escamilla 16.92; 200m 3rd Diego Cantu 26.68, 8th Orlando Isiordia 29,12, 9th Ezgar Sanchez 29.53, 10th John Paul Sevigny 34.69; 400m 3rd Orlando Isiordia 1:00.43, 4th Ezgar Sanchez 1:03.98; 800m 2nd John Paul Sevigny 2:33.75; 300m Hurdles 1st Matthew Heckert 1:00.15; Shot Put 1st Ryan Heckert 38-00.00, 9th Paul Stewart 25-10.00, 11th Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 22-08.00, 12th Armando Escamilla 22-00.00, 13th Joe Heckert 21-06.00; Discus 1st Ryan Heckert 115-08, 4th Sam Guadarrama 70-10, 7th Paul Stewart 60-01, 8th Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 56-06, 9th Joe Heckert 55-11; Javelin 3rd Ryan Heckert 116-04, 7th Orlando Isiordia 94-09, 8th Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 87-01, 12th Sam Guadarrama 68-01, 14th Paul Stewart 67-10, 16th Joe Heckert 59-03, 17th Armando Escamilla 49-08; Long Jump 8th Orlando Isiordia 14-02.5, 11th Armando Escamilla 10-11.0.

Girls Results: 200m 4th Joanna Jaramillo 33.95; 800m 2nd Joanna Jaramillo 2:47.69.

Granger Spartan Boys Tennis defeated White Swan at home on Thursday, April 29th.

Singles: G-Adam Asher d. WS-Oscar Velasques 6-1, 6-1; G-A.J. Cardenas d. WS=Noah Sauer 6-0, 6-0.

Doubles: Granger won all by forfeit.

Granger Spartan Girls Tennis won 3-1 over White Swan at home on Thursday, April 29th.

Singles: WS-Jimena Guiterrez d. G-Jasslyn Ramos 7-5, 7-6; G-Ariela Solorio d. WS-Michelle Gutierrez 6-3, 6-0.

Doubles: G-Eliana Rios-Marian Alaniz d. WS-Nakoda Sampson-Gme’Wiin Mills 6-4, 7-6; G-Hannah Valenzuela-Idaly Cardoza d. WS-Sofia Sanchez-Yadira Zuniga 6-2, 6-0.

Granger Boys Tennis defeated Highland 4-1 on the road on Tuesday, April 27th.

Singles: H-Isaac Jensen d. G-Joel Herrera 6-1, 6-2.

Granger won other matches by forfeit.

Granger Girls Tennis 4, Highland 1 at Highland on Tuesday, April 27th.

Singles: G-Jasslyn Ramos d. H-Ashley Gonzalez 6-1, 6-3; G-Ariela Solorio d. H-Carol Govea 6-0, 6-1.

Doubles: H-Josie Diaz-Madizon Monson d. G-Eliana Rios-Marian Alaniz 6-3, 7-6; G-Hannah Valenzuela-Idaly Cordoza d. H-Yazmin Flores-Jozelyn Chavez 6-1, 6-3; G-Gloria Bustamante-Maria Flores d. H-Anahi Silva=Matitere median 6-0, 6-1.

Granger Spartan Fastpitch won at home over Kittitas 21-6, 20-10 on Tuesday, April 27th. Shaylin Cardenas pitched both games and had 13 strikeouts. Nizhoni Tallman was 4-6 with 3 RBI & 8 sb.

Game 1

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas & Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 2-2, 5sb; Shaylin Cardenas 3-4, 2b, 4 RBI; Hailey Golob 3-3, 3 RBI; Jaylin Golob 1-2, HR, 4 RBI; Tobi Guisinger 2-2, 2b.

Game 2

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas & Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 2-4, 3sb, 3 RBI; Mariel Birrueta 3-4, 2sb, 2 RBI.

Spartan Track competed at Highland on Friday, April 23rd.

Boys Results: 200m 6th Damian Cervantes 26.13, 18th Daniel Guardado 28.86, 21st Ezgar Sanchez 34.68, 22nd John Paul Sevigny 34.92; 400m 8th Damian Cervantes 1:00.04, 12th Daniel Guardo 1:06.26; 800m 6th John Paul Sevigny 2:36.53, 8th Ezgar Sanchez 2:46.12; Shot Put 1st Ryan Heckert 37-07.75, 17th Paul Stewart 28-01.00, 23rd Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 23-04.00; Discus 1st Ryan Heckert 106-03, 13th Paul Stewart 74-03, 22nd Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 52-00; Javelin 12th Ryan Heckert 97-09, 21st Joel Ochoa-Mendoza 68-09, 24th Paul Stewart 63-06.

Girls Results: 100m Britney Meza 14.77; 200m 6th Britney Meza 30-51, 14th Joanna Jaramillo 33.22; 800m 2nd Joanna Jaramillo 2:56.77; 100m Hurdles 4th Britney Meza 19.39; Long Jump 2nd Britney Meza 14-00.50.

Granger Fastpitch won at White Swan 19-1 & 18-5 on Friday, April 23rd. Nizhoni Tallman was 7-9 with 1 double, a home run, and 6 stolen bases. Shaylin Cardenas pitched both games and was 7-8 with 3 2b, 1 home run and 3 RBIs

Game 1

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas & Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 4-5, 2b, 3 sb, RBI; Shaylin Cardenas 4-4, 2 2b, 2 RBI; Hailey Golob 2-3, 4 sb, RBI; Maddison Cannon 3 RBI.

Game 2

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas & Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 3-4, HR, 3 sb; Mariel Birrueta 4-4, 3 sb, RBI; Shaylin Cardenas 3-4, 2b, HR; Hailey Golob 2-3, 2b.

Granger Spartan Boys Tennis 5, Goldendale 0 at home on Thursday, April 22nd.

Singles: Gr-Adam Asher d. Gold-Roger Bothamley 6-3, 6-0; Gr-A.J. Cardenas d. Gold-Max Christensen 6-2, 6-0.

Doubles: Gr-Malik Cantu-Enrique Aldaco d. Gold-Kyden Blunt-Sam McCandless 6-3, 6-2; Gr-Joel Herrera-Daniel Torres d. Gold-Jedd Lawrence-Tristen Toledo 6-1, 6-3; Gr-Eden Asher-Carlos won by Forfeit.

Granger Spartan Girls Tennis lost 3-2 to Goldendale in Granger on Thursday, April 22nd.

Singles: Gold-Taylor Beam d. Gr-Ariela Solorio 6-3, 6-0; Gr-Jasslyn Ramos d. Gold-Gwen Gilliam 6-1, 7-6.

Doubles: Gold-Taylor Rising-Olivia Erland d. Gr-Eliana Ramos-Marian Alaniz 6-4, 6-1; Gold-Kinley Mitchell-Lizzy Hedges d. Gr-Hannah Valenzuela-Idaly Cardoza 6-3, 6-3; Gr-Maria Flores-Gloria Bustamante d. Gold-Jeslyn Berry-Kaylee Wageman 6-1, 6-3.

Spartan Boys Tennis defeated Burbank 5-0 at home on Thursday, April 22nd.

Singles: G-Adam Asher d. B-Jesus Lopez 6-2, 6-1; G-A.J. Cardenas won by Forfeit.

Doubles: G-Malik Cantu-Enrique Aldaco d. B-Axyl Corder-Julian Cisneros 6-1, 6-2; G-Carlos DeLeon-Eden Asher d. B-Abe Garcia-Gus Mullen 6-2, 7-5; G-Daniel Torres-Joel Herrera won by Forfeit.

Spartan Girls Tennis defeated Burbank 5-0 at home on Thursday, April 22nd.

Singles: G-Jasslyn Ramos won 6-1, 6-7, 7-6; Granger won other matches by Forfeit.

Granger Fastpitch won 14-3, 11-1 over Dayton Waitsburg at home on Wednesday, April 21st. Shaylin Cardenas wnt 6-8 with 3d and 7 RBI, and Mariel Biruetta was 6-7 with 2b & 3 RBI to lead Granger.

Game 1

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas and Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 2-3, 2b, 4sb, RBI; Shaylin Cardenas 2-4, 2b, 2 RBI; Mariel Biruetta 2-3, 2b, 2 RBI; Hailey Golob 2-4, 2b, RBI; Cristal Torres 2-3, 2b, RBI; Jaylin Golob 2-3, RBI; Tobi Guisinger 2-2, 2b, 2 RBI,

Game 2

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas and Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 2-3, 2b, 4sb; Mariel Biruetta 4-4, RBI; Shaylin Cardenas 4-4, 2 2b, 5 RBI; Hailey Golob 2-3, RBI; Cristal Torres 2-3, 2b, 2 RBI; Tobi Guisinger 2-2.

Granger Spartan Boys Tennis defeated Cle Elum 5-0 at home on Tuesday, April 20th.

Singles: G-Adam Asher d. CE-Luke Chafin 6-0, 6-0; G-A.J. Cardenas d. CE-Colin O’Cain 6-0, 6-0.

Doubles: Granger won all 3 matches by forfeit.

Granger Spartan Girls Tennis defeated Cle Elum 4-1 at home on Tuesday, April 20th.

Singles: G-Ariela Solorio d. CE-Brook Wolf 6-1, 6-1; G-Jasslyn Ramos d. CE-Jessice Klarich 6-1, 6-1.

Doubles: CE-Amanda Board-Kylee Cuffe d. G-Elianan Rios-Marian Alaniz 6-1, 3-6, 6-1; G-Idaly Cardoza-Hannah Valenzuela d. CE-Lola Favero-Sadie Melhorn 6-2, 6-0; 3rd Doubles Granger won by forfeit.

Granger Fastpitch defeated Mabton 7-4 & 14-0 on the road on Saturday, April 17th. Shaylin Cardenas struck out 8 in teh two wins and was 5-7 hitting with a double and Nizhoni Tallman was 5-8 at the plate.

Game 1

Battery: Shaylin Cardenas & Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 3-4, Mariel Birrueta 2-4, Shaylin Cardenas 2-3 & Crystal Torres 2b.

Game 2

Battery Shaylin Cardenas & Nizhoni Tallman

Highlights: Shaylin Cardenas 3-4, 3b, 8Ks, Nizhoni Tallman 2-4, Mariel Birrueta 2-4, Hailey Golob 2-4, 2b.

Spartan Track competed at Burbank on Friday, April 16th.

Boys Results: 100m 12th Ryan Heckert 13.28, 14th Damian Cervantes 13.34, 18th Matthew Heckert 13.72, 19th Daniel Guardado 13.77; 200m 14th Ryan Heckert 28.36, 16th Daniel Guardado 28.88, 17th Matthew Heckert 29.04; 400m 11th John Paul Sevigny 1:08.48; 800m 6th John Paul Sevigny 2:42.90; 110m Hurdles 3rd Matthew Heckert 21.66; Shot Put 1st Ryan Heckert 35-07, 15th Paul Stewart 27-03.5; Discus 2nd Ryan Heckert 103-06, 18th Paul Stewart 55-08; Javelin 19th Paul Stewart 52-08; Long Jump 10th Damian Cervantes 14-11.5.

Girls Results: 100m 9th Britney Meza 14.96; 400m 4th Joanna Jaramillo 1:14.44; 800m 3rd Joanna Jaramillo 3:00.56; 110m Hurdles 4th Britney Meza 20.16; Long Jump 6th Britney Meza 13-08.25.

Granger Spartan Boys Tennis 5, Highland 0 at home on Thursday, April 15th.

Singles: G-Carlos DeLeon d. H-Isaac Jensen 6-2, 6-2; G-A.J. Cardenas won by forfiet.

Doubles: G-Adam Asher-Malik Cantu won by forfiet; G-Daniel Torres-Eden Asher won by forfiet; G-Joel Herrera-Jonathan Bustamante won by forfiet.

Granger Spartan Girls Tennis won 4-1 over Highland at home on Thursday, April 15th.

Singles: G-Ariela Solorio d. H-Madison Morrison 6-2, 6-2; G-Jasslyn Ramos d. H-Carol Govea 6-0, 6-1.

Doubles: G-Eliana Rios-Marian Alaniz d. H-Caitlyn Myers-Judith Silva 6-0, 6-1; G-Idaly Cardoza-Hannah Valenzuela d. H-Yozelyn Chavez-Maria Jacobson 6-1, 6-0; H-Anahi Silva-Matitere Median d. G-Maria Flores-Gloria Bustamante 1-6, 7-6, 7-6.

Granger Boys Tennis defeated Burbank 5-0 at home on Tuesday, April 13th.

Singles: G-A.J. Cardenas d. B-Jesus Lopez 6-3, 6-2; G-Eden Asher won by forfeit.

Doubles: G-Adam Asher-Malik Cantu d. B-Julian Cisnerso-Abe Garcia 6-1, 6-0; G-Carlos DeLeon-Daniel Torres won by forfeit; G-Joel Herrera-Jonathan Bustamante won by forfeit.

Granger Girls Tennis 5, Burbank 0 at home on Tuesday, April 13th.

Singles: G-Ariela Solorio d. B-Kendal Armstrong 6-3, 6-0; G-Jasslyn Ramos d. B-Tania Gutierrez 6-0, 6-2.

Doubles: G-Eliana Rios-Marian Alaniz won by forfeit; G-Idaly Cardoza, Hannah Valenzuela won by forfeit; G-Maria Flores-Gloria Bustamante won by forfiet.

Spartan Boys Tennis 5-0 over Goldendale on the road on Saturday, April 10th.

Singles: Gr-A.J. Cardenas d. Gold-rogan Bothamlye 6-0, 6-0; Gr-Malik Cantu d. Gold-Tristen Toledo 6-1, 6-1.

Doubles: Gr-Adam Asher-Eden Asher d. Gold-Sam McCandless-Kyden Blunt 6-3, 6-3; Gr-Carlos DeLeon-Daniel Torres d. Gold-Jeddrick Lawrence-Logan Speer 6-1, 6-1; Gr-Joel Herrera-Jonathan Bustamante won by forfeit.

Spartan Girls Tennis 2-2 at Goldendale on Saturday, April 10th.

Singles: Gr-Ariela Solorio d. Gold Gwen Gilliam 6-4, 4-6, 6-3.

Doubles: Gold-Taylor Rising-Olivia Erland d. Gr-Hannah Valenzuela-Idaly Cardoza 6-1, 6-1; Gold-Kinley Mitchell-Lizzy Hedges d. Gr-Eliana Rios-Marian Alaniz 6-3, 7-5; Gr-Maria Flores-Gloria Bustamante d. Gold-Jeslyn Berry-Jeannie Brown 6-3, 6-3.

Granger Spartan Fastptich 15-18, Tri-Cities Prep 0-3 at home on Saturday, April 10th. Shaylin Cardenas was 5-6 with 2 doubles and 6 RBIs. She also struck out 12. Nizhoni Tallman was 7-7 with 4 RBIs.

Game 1

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 3-3, 2 RBI; Shaylin Cardenas 3-3, 2 2B, 3 RBI; Hailee Golob 2-3, 3 BI.

Battery: Cardenas & Morago.

Game 2

Highlights: Nizhoni Tallman 4-4, 2 RBI; Shaylin Cardenas 203, 3 RBI, Hailey Golob 2-3, 2 RBI.

Battery: Cardenas & Sharpe.

Spartan Boys Tennis defeated Cle Elum 4-0 at home on Thursday, April 8th.

Singles: G-Eden Asher won by forfeit.

Doubles: G-A.J. Cardenas-Adam Asher d. CE-Luke Chafin-Colin Ocain 6-2, 6-0; G-Carlos DeLeon-Daniel Torres won by forfeit; G-Joel Herrera-Jonathan Bustamante won by forfeit.

Spartan Girls Tennis won 4-1 at home vs Cle Elum on Thursday, April 8th.

Singles: CE-Brook Wolf d. G-Maria Flores 6-2, 6-2; G-Gloria Bustamante won by forfeit.

Doubles: G-Ariela Solorio-Jasslyn Ramos d. CE-Amanda Board-Kylee Cuff 6-4, 5-7, 6-4; G-Hannah Valenzuela-Idaly Cardoza d. CE-Jessica Corich-Sadie Mahorn 6-2, 6-1; G-Eliana Rios-Marian Alaniz d. CE-Heidi Beedle-Julie Fossum 6-1, 6-1.

Granger Boys Soccer lost 10-0 at Highland on Wednesday, April 7th.

Granger Spartan Boys Soccer lost 3-5 at Zillah on Monday, April 5th. Chris Torres and Jonathan Lopez each scored a goal. The other was an own goal by Zillah

First Half: 1. Z-Joel Coronel (Salvador Vasquez) 19:00, 2. Z-Angel Alejandre 20:00, 3. G- Own Goal 29:00, 4. G-Chris Torres 35:00.

Second Half: 5. Z-Salvador Vasquez 45:00, 6. G-Jonathan Lopez 55:00, 7. Z-Carlos Perez (Penalty Kick) 57:00, 8. Z-Eric Macias 73:00.

Saves: Z-Adon Alejandre 13, G-5.

Upcoming Events
May
24
Mon
6:00 pm Basketball at Riverside Christian @ Riverside Christian High School
Basketball at Riverside Christian @ Riverside Christian High School
May 24 @ 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity 6:00 pm, Boys Varsity 7:30 pm
May
27
Thu
4:30 pm Basketball vs Highland @ Granger High School
Basketball vs Highland @ Granger High School
May 27 @ 4:30 pm
Girls JV 4:30 pm, Boys JV 6:00 pm, Girls Varsity 7:30 pm
Jun
7
Mon
6:00 pm Basketball vs Riverside Christian @ Granger High School
Basketball vs Riverside Christian @ Granger High School
Jun 7 @ 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity 6:00 pm, Boys Varsity 7:30 pm
Jun
10
Thu
4:00 pm Basketball at Highland @ Highland High School
Basketball at Highland @ Highland High School
Jun 10 @ 4:00 pm
Girls JV 4:30 pm, Boys JV 6:00 pm, Girls Varsity 7:30 pm